Adresse
/
Téléphone
UFOLEP 59 tt
Tous les sports autrement
 

Journée 1
( 30/09/2019 - 05/10/2019 )
VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 s'incline face à HAZEBROUCK_5 : 1 à 9
BIERNE_5 gagne face à BIERNE_4 : 6 à 4
BLARINGHEM_3 fait match nul face à METEREN_1 : 5 à 5
WORMHOUT_5 s'incline face à BOESCHEPE_4 : 1 à 9
BOLLEZEELE_6 - EXEMPT

Journée 2
( 07/10/2019 - 12/10/2019 )
VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 s'incline face à BIERNE_5 : 1 à 9
HAZEBROUCK_5 gagne face à BIERNE_4 : 7 à 3
BOESCHEPE_4 gagne face à BLARINGHEM_3 : 9 à 1
EXEMPT - WORMHOUT_5
METEREN_1 s'incline face à BOLLEZEELE_6 : 2 à 8

Journée 3
( 21/10/2019 - 26/10/2019 )
BIERNE_4 gagne face à VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 : 7 à 3
BIERNE_5 s'incline face à METEREN_1 : 4 à 6
WORMHOUT_5 fait match nul face à BLARINGHEM_3 : 5 à 5
EXEMPT - BOESCHEPE_4
BOLLEZEELE_6 s'incline face à HAZEBROUCK_5 : 2 à 8

Journée 4
( 04/11/2019 - 09/11/2019 )
HAZEBROUCK_5 gagne face à BIERNE_5 : 7 à 3
VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 - EXEMPT
BLARINGHEM_3 s'incline face à BIERNE_4 : 0 à 10
BOESCHEPE_4 gagne face à METEREN_1 : 8 à 2
WORMHOUT_5 gagne face à BOLLEZEELE_6 : 6 à 4

Journée 5
( 11/11/2019 - 16/11/2019 )
METEREN_1 fait match nul face à VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 : 5 à 5
HAZEBROUCK_5 gagne face à BLARINGHEM_3 : 9 à 1
BOLLEZEELE_6 s'incline face à BOESCHEPE_4 : 0 à 10
BIERNE_5 - EXEMPT
BIERNE_4 gagne face à WORMHOUT_5 : 9 à 1

Journée 6
( 25/11/2019 - 30/11/2019 )
BOESCHEPE_4 gagne face à VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 : 9 à 1
WORMHOUT_5 gagne face à HAZEBROUCK_5 : 6 à 4
BLARINGHEM_3 s'incline face à BIERNE_5 : 2 à 8
BIERNE_4 gagne face à BOLLEZEELE_6 : 6 à 4
EXEMPT - METEREN_1

Journée 7
( 02/12/2019 - 07/12/2019 )
VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 gagne face à WORMHOUT_5 : 8 à 2
METEREN_1 s'incline face à HAZEBROUCK_5 : 1 à 9
BIERNE_5 gagne face à BOESCHEPE_4 : 6 à 4
BOLLEZEELE_6 s'incline face à BLARINGHEM_3 : 3 à 7
EXEMPT - BIERNE_4

Journée 8
( 16/12/2019 - 21/12/2019 )
BOLLEZEELE_6 gagne face à VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 : 7 à 3
HAZEBROUCK_5 gagne face à BOESCHEPE_4 : 7 à 3
BIERNE_4 gagne face à METEREN_1 : 9 à 1
BLARINGHEM_3 - EXEMPT
WORMHOUT_5 fait match nul face à BIERNE_5 : 5 à 5

Journée 9
( 06/01/2020 - 11/01/2020 )
VIEUX-BERQUIN_3 s'incline face à BLARINGHEM_3 : 2 à 8
EXEMPT - HAZEBROUCK_5
BIERNE_5 gagne face à BOLLEZEELE_6 : 6 à 4
BOESCHEPE_4 - BIERNE_4
METEREN_1 gagne face à WORMHOUT_5 : 9 à 1